ATU Announces Spring 2020 Dean’s List | Arkansas Tech University – ATU News

Arkansas Tech University has announced its Dean’s List for undergraduate students on the Russellville campus for the spring 2020 semester.

A student must achieve a 3.5 grade point average or higher and complete at least 12 hours of college-level coursework to be named to the Dean’s List.

A total of 1,998 Arkansas Tech students achieved that distinction during spring 2020, an increase of 12.1 percent over spring 2019.

Included in the spring 2020 Dean’s List are 895 students who achieved a 4.0 grade point average, a 20.1 percent increase as compared to spring 2019.

The members of the spring 2020 Arkansas Tech University Dean’s List are:

ALEXANDER — Emily Nicole Beirne, Carlos Alfredo Beza-Juarez (4.0), Shelby Lynn Jones, Patrick Vincent Karp (4.0), Elizabeth Lorene Kellar, Matthew Perry Pool, Jarely Guadalupe Ramirez (4.0), Lauren Lane Taylor, Tyler Wesley Thompson, Paris Nicole Works;

ALMA — Jennifer Leigh Barnett, Jaina Elizabeth Bauer, Sydney Alexander Blackwell (4.0), Tanner Austyn Bright, Elizabeth Grace Bullard, Jason Garrett Davis (4.0), Allison Marie Freeman, Emma Catherine Garretson (4.0), Abigail Mariah House, Alexander David Key, Amanda Melissa O’Neal (4.0), Taylon Luree Payne (4.0), Nathan Ryan Plummer (4.0), Kandy Marie Robbins (4.0), Kyle Jacob Sentell (4.0), Cory Robert Smith (4.0), Madison Ruth Terry (4.0), Sophia Grace Thomasson (4.0), Bailey Brianne Tyler (4.0), Valerie Michelle Williams, Arianna Kae Woodard, Shae Lyndsy Woodard (4.0);

ALPENA — Kelby Lynn Harness (4.0), Carla Marie Johnson;

ALTUS — Breanna Gail Hatchett (4.0), Logan John Wilbanks;

AMITY — David Banda Jr. (4.0), Bobby Ray Hill (4.0), Kayla LeeAnn Sutton;

ARKADELPHIA — Shaylah Renee Montgomery (4.0);

ASHDOWN — Aliyah Ann Anderson, Jon Michael Molock (4.0), Alex Tinsley Simmons (4.0), Tucker Patrick Tompkins;

ATKINS — Baylee Lane Bowden, Hayden Rex Bowden (4.0), Benjamin James Brixey, Cora Mackenzie Carpenter Tanner (4.0), Madisyn LeeAnn Chance, Trey Allan Davis (4.0), Buck Walker Fleming (4.0), Kristen Lynn Gipson (4.0), Robert Wesley Gipson (4.0), Bo Austin Hamilton, Breanna Faith Hegeman (4.0), Stephanie Kay Hummer (4.0), Lacie Jade LaJoie (4.0), Megan Michelle Lazenby, Kyleigh Charlynn Leavell (4.0), Audrey Lynne Markle (4.0), Abigail Marie Molitor (4.0), Piper Grace Orio-Dettling (4.0), Victoria Grace Pack (4.0), Alexis Rene Rehm (4.0), Savana Kayte Rhinehart, Kali Rose Scott, Brendalyn Gail Shockley, Haylie Dawn Van Dusen, Sydney Leigh Webb (4.0), Rachel Marie White, Kelsey Aleena Wiggins (4.0);

AUSTIN — Michelle Lee Benton (4.0), Halie Elizabeth Eastham, David Anthony Hall, Hannah Danielle Long, Abby Nell Sass;

BALD KNOB — Haylee Jordan Bakeev, Kynlee Grace Brimer (4.0);

BARLING — Aubree Rochelle Russell (4.0), Destiny Rain Thomas (4.0);

BATESVILLE — Elizabeth Ann Marie Beck, Laney Grace Johnson, Kathryn Elizabeth Jones (4.0), Rebecca Lynn Jordan (4.0), Emalee Grace Marlin (4.0), Madison Grace Morris, Carly Dale Mosier, Matthew Dalton Reinheardt, Cherysh Dannielle Rone (4.0);

BAUXITE — Emily Beth Campbell (4.0), Hannah Marie Pate, Ashley Mercedes Spann, Megan Elizabeth Thompson, Lukas Jace Turner, Alexandria McKenzie Wyllia (4.0);

BEARDEN — Hannah E. Horst;

BEE BRANCH — Sara Elizabeth Maulden, Jared Keith St. Clair;

BEEBE — Logan Michael Archer, Tanner Chase Bufford (4.0), Tennyson Lorena Douglas, Andrew James Allen Hogue, Abby Elaine Johnson, Tailor Marie Propes Kimbriel, Anna Belle Brooke Stout;

BELLA VISTA — Hollyn Faith Davis, Ryan Allen Fields (4.0), Dalton Luke Flippo, Colin Blake Pennington (4.0), Ryan Dewayne Scott, Aaron Kaleb Severs, Emilee Morgan Smith, Sarah Katherine Smith (4.0), Brice Alan Updike;

BELLEVILLE — Rebecca Nicole Carter, Destiny Dawn Lee, Payton Aaron Maelynn Marshall (4.0), Madison Nicole Patton, Haley Grace Ridenour;

BENTON — Hailey Nicole Addison, Andrew Thomas Garrett (4.0), Jessica Leigh Garrett (4.0), Megan Elizabeth Garrett (4.0), Allison Faith Goodson, Kristin Dionne Hardy (4.0), Grace Caroline Holiman, Kevin Andrew Humble, Jace Dalton Jacobs, Joshua Matthew Kaucher, Zachary Cole LaSage (4.0), Haven Savannah Lewis (4.0), Rachael Leighann Miller, Matthew Alan Moseley, Taryn Raleigh Murray, Fletcher Williams Partridge, Abbie Elizabeth Patton (4.0), Amanda Katelyn Porter (4.0), Kristyn Michelle Price (4.0), Benjamin Austin Quattlebaum (4.0), Bailey Dakota Redden, Allen Rashaud Rockett, Kelsi Clarissa Scarlett (4.0), Abigail Jolie Shelnut, Allison Kenley Shelnut (4.0), Evan Michael Sims (4.0), Robert Jackson Sterling (4.0), Payton Marie Sturm, Emily Alison Trotter, Heather Nicole Young;

BENTONVILLE — Isabelle O’Day Clark (4.0), Haley Elizabeth Cox (4.0), Cameron Alexis Davis, Mikaela Nicole Dryden (4.0), Maxwell Thomas Green (4.0), Annie Jordan Grisham (4.0), Jonathan Forrest Hogate (4.0), Nathan Charles Johnson (4.0), Alyssa MaKayla Kiefer (4.0), Garrett Michael King, Sierra Reene Christian Luman, Lindsey Maria Perez, Abbi Elizabeth Poland (4.0), Andrew Nicholas Rafferty (4.0), Autumn Tymber Riley (4.0), Maisie Renae Scantling (4.0), Payton Nicole Wright (4.0);

BERRYVILLE — Aiden Ross Brummett, Layne Montgomery Chester, Elizabeth Christine Green (4.0), Madisyn Rose Hudson, Bradley Cole Parton (4.0), Johnathon S. Robbins, Amber Marie Robinett (4.0), Aspen Nicole Smith, Jeanessa Yvonne Smith (4.0), Aubree Jill Snow (4.0), Maranda Dawn Taylor, Merry Faith Watson (4.0);

BIG FLAT — Shelayna Nicole Shelton;

BIGELOW — Sici Elizabeth Argueta, Grace Adeline Dolman (4.0), Turner Dalton Everett (4.0), Carly Marie Gottsponer, Rachel Marie Morrison (4.0), Riley Christine Smothers (4.0), Trey Mitchell Starks (4.0), Jarod Louis Underwood;

BLUFF CITY — Andrew Martrey Purifoy;

BLYTHEVILLE — Janala Adams, Corey Shundale Chunn, Caleb Matthew Gleason;

BONANZA — Emily Nicole Slavens (4.0);

BONNERDALE — Kale Ethan Tilley;

BOONEVILLE — Elizabeth Joyce Baker (4.0), Charlie Jan Bolyard, Tara LeeAnne Espinoza, Cayne Elizabeth Ford (4.0), Haley Hunter Dale Gray, Madison Jade Jones, Justin Mathew Moore, Austin Lane Rankin, Lauren Blake Ryan, Michael Victor Stewart, Jessica Kay Tanner, Dalton Lee Tatum (4.0);

BRANCH — Brayden Leo Rainwater, Brooke Marie Rainwater (4.0);

BRINKLEY — Emily Ann Taylor;

BRYANT — Jaci Elizabeth Bessent, Luke Joseph Curtis, Kendall McKay Fisher, Cole Alan Gillespie, Sarah Elizabeth Humphrey (4.0), Madison Kathryn Lyles (4.0), Jace D. Orr, Kaylin Ka Parker, Vatsal Rupeshkumar Patel (4.0), Sydney Elaine Shain, Jacob Crawford Thompson, Corey Alexander Thorson, Kelly Christine Williams (4.0);

BULL SHOALS — Austin Ray McBee;

CABOT — Morgan Paige Bates, Grace Ramsay Davis (4.0), Trevor Steven Franjesevic (4.0), Connor Bayllis Gaunt, Bryce Jacob Gill, Autumn LeeAnn Graves (4.0), Keegan Danial Hancock, Jordan Taylor Harris (4.0), Sanders Alexander Hilburn, Skylee Kay Hogan, Konner Riley Holland, Fischer Blaine Huey, Logan Robert Jones (4.0), Michael Dakota Jones (4.0), Kiera Lynn Klein, Dason Daniel Lee, Charles Eugene McCoy, Oriana Nickole Montoya (4.0), Erin Grace O’Bryan (4.0), Sean Michael Perdue, Jimmy Glen Rhine Jr., Anna Marie Shelton (4.0), Dakota Sierra Sternweis, Casey Wayne Warren (4.0);

CALICO ROCK — Whitney Kitty Dockins (4.0), Kyle Dillon Moody (4.0), Kameron Don Teague (4.0);

CAMDEN — Joshua Garrett Arnold (4.0), Desaree Marie Eaton (4.0), Shelly Dearman Gilbert, Kaitlyn Nicole Wright (4.0);

CASA — Aimee Rachel Anderson (4.0), Raeleigh Shae Moody (4.0), Christina Lee Robinson (4.0);

CATHOLIC POINT — Evelyn Amber Davis;

CAVE SPRINGS — Andrew Michael Couch (4.0), Brittney Paige Heflin;

CECIL — Taelor Ann Acord (4.0), Samuel Eliott Dorrough, Gabrielle Victoria Sisk (4.0);

CENTER RIDGE — Alexis Renee Kissire;

CENTERTON — Taylor Ray Ervin (4.0), Katie Elizabeth Garrett, Bowen Daniel Kinsey (4.0);

CENTRAL CITY — Krystal Marie Green, Angel Keohacksa (4.0);

CHARLESTON — Lauren Elizabeth Anderson, Callie Renee Cox (4.0), Journi Nicole Goforth, Sarah Marie Gosnell, Logan Andrew Hice, Hunter James Kengla, Mary-Ashley Jade Qualls, Samantha Gaylene Rendon, Susan Teague, Heather Dawn White (4.0), Joshua Allen Zimmer;

CHOCTAW — Kiaura Joy Balentine (4.0);

CLARENDON — Luis Arturo Zelaya;

CLARKSVILLE — Juan Tomas Alvarado, Mikella Marie Arbaugh (4.0), Nicholas Elvin Brown, Ashley Nicole Butler (4.0), Courteney Paige Carpenter (4.0), Amanda Rose Clinebell, Javier Coronado, Andrew James Daniels (4.0), Jackeline Michelle Delgado (4.0), Danile Alejandra Delgado Rodriguez, Halstead Bayardo Dixon (4.0), Lynn Mai Do, Dusty Dawn Marie Douglas, MaKenzie Brooke Douglas (4.0), Laine Amara Epperson (4.0), Brooklyn Cade Evans, Jessica LeAnn Fales, Kaitlyn Michelle Farris, Odalis Cristal Garcia (4.0), Zoie Alexis Harvey (4.0), Holly Noele Haynes (4.0), Tasha Lynn Hilton, Brittany Chivon Holt, Kaitlain Rhiannon Hook (4.0), Catherine Grace Hudson (4.0), Joseph Paul Jackson (4.0), Chanelle Nicole Lasater (4.0), Chase Edward Lee (4.0), Billy Joe Lindsey, Ashlyn Marie Looper, Cheyenne Nicole Miller, Kayla Lee Miller (4.0), Taylor Alexys-Nycole Morton (4.0), Margaret Erica Nally (4.0), Jaycie Renae Neeley, Kenneth Blake Nelson (4.0), Maegan Janess Payne (4.0), Helen Guadalupe Reece (4.0), Carrington Kaelynn Ritchie (4.0), Christopher James Seavey (4.0), Kendon Isaac Shook, Cayden Lane Sosebee, Matthew Isaiah Stone, Collin Oracio Taheri, Say Klu Taw (4.0), Kaitlyn Briana Tipton, Brittany Elaine Tucker (4.0), Thein Tun, Abby Lynn Vaughn (4.0), Jaid M’Ree Villines, Faith Elizabeth Walker (4.0), Jessica Brooke Ward, Brody Don Wilhelms, Haley Marie Williams, Alexis Chandrea Wright;

CLINTON — Clint Michael Bagley, Cody Daniel Bagley, Hunter Garrett Hall (4.0), Katie Jo McHale, Hunter Blake McHam, Lucas Nolan Potts, Brittany Nicole Shannon, Erica Jean Ward, Rylee Jonmark Wood (4.0);

COMPTON — Emily Alexandra Hope Smith (4.0), Hannah Mariah Paige Villines (4.0);

CONWAY — Taylor Lane Aldridge, Briya Shariyal Nicole Alford (4.0), Alysse Payton Blumhorst, Aaron Alan Bowden, Kiara Carmelita Bradford, Rachel Ann Delashaw, Evalisbeth Garcia Diazbarriga, Rosie Eason-McDaniel, Joan Antoinette Elsinger, Caitlin Ainsley Goldtrap, Laura Michelle Heifner (4.0), Corban Thomas Hogue, Olivia Madison Huffman (4.0), Michael Caleb Imboden (4.0), Jermaine Jackson Jr., Deeanna Rae Larissa Jones, Hayden K. Knighten, Laura Malei Lasker, Brian Allen Mallory, Abby Deborah McClellan, April Joan McDaniel, Rose Marie McKay, Jackson Louis McKissack (4.0), Taylor LeAnn Meeks, Parker Alexander Padgett, Miranda Michelle Pifer (4.0), Bryce Everett Plummer, Jaci Bea Poole, Steven Anthony Purifoy, Lauren Elizabeth Rappold (4.0), Ethan George Rocker (4.0), Madison Paige Shadell, Aaron Loy Sitzes, Megan Bailey Solberg (4.0), Kerri Lynn Walker, Brittany Michelle Wilkins;

CROSSETT — Michael Andrew Courson (4.0);

DAMASCUS — Chaise Michael Denton;

DANVILLE — Adam Andrew Dawson Bissell (4.0), Christopher Cerna, Hermenegildo Escalante, Daniel Escobar, Elmer Evangelista (4.0), Christopher Michael Fortune (4.0), Avery Elizabeth George, Meghan Jewel Gillespie, Jacqueline Gutierrez Flores (4.0), Brianna Mendoza, Xayphone Tyler Phomsithi, Christopher Wade Pundsack, Jordan Blake Sullivan (4.0), Joshua Rhett Sullivan (4.0), Maria Guadalupe Vazquez, Lissette Ventura;

DARDANELLE — Michaela Ann Ball, Audrey Zane Barnett (4.0), Madison Maekenzie Berry (4.0), Abby Clare Biggs (4.0), Diana Blanford, Nicholas Michael Calavitta, Ibeth Campos Paz (4.0), Juliana Campos-Paz (4.0), Justin Ray Clark, Beau Austin Collins, Zachariaha Travis Cooper-Stubbs, Amanda Alisse Corbin (4.0), Parker Owen Cox, Dalen Martin Daves, Danielle Ashley Daves (4.0), Jazmin L. Davidson, Laken Hope Dickson (4.0), Destiny Lynn Everette, Jana Brooke Followill (4.0), Dalton James George, Amanda Dee Ann Grayham, Alida Lupita Gutierrez (4.0), Rosa Maria Gutierrez, Juliana Nicole Harper, James Holden Hayden, Jessica Martinez Hernandez (4.0), Chase Michael Hickey, Madison Leigh Higginbotham (4.0), Charity Hope Jewell, Zoe Morgan Keen, Brittney Renee Keys, Sherry Nicole Kimbrell, Michael Alan Komarek II, Julian David Lilley, Noah David Lloyd, Danielle Elizabeth Mans, Stephanie Liliana Martinez, Kevin Glenn McDannold (4.0), Austin Anthony McHaffie-Sharp, Jayci McKenna Metcalf (4.0), Kayla Nicole Miller (4.0), Hailey Autumn Minnie, Laura Karen Morales, Kyla Renee Oppel, Teddy Gene Owens (4.0), Daisy RayAnn Parker, Katelyn Marie Rager (4.0), Chia Rivera (4.0), Jennifer Nicole Roberts, Demetrius Christopher Scott (4.0), Karen Yamileth Sierra Caballero, Garrett Austin Snavely, Karsen Lane Spears, Zoe Elizabeth Stokes, Rhiannon Alexis Swaim (4.0), Coleson Bailey Vanderboom, Amanda Nicole Weaver (4.0), Zariya Samone Williams (4.0), Jeffrey Logan Wortham, Emily Julia Young (4.0);

DE QUEEN — Richard Dale Angeles (4.0), Esmeralda Balderas-Hernandez, Logan Ray Henry, Shanna Allyssa Johnson, Raya Denise Lemons, Alejandro Lerma (4.0), Jessica Elizabeth Rogers, Kinlee Paige Runnels, Rosena Ruth Tinajero (4.0);

DeWITT — David Elijah Brown, Jordan Ashton Davis, Zontray Jerome Kendall (4.0);

DEER — Dawson James Hicks, Emily Anabelle Matlock (4.0);

DELAWARE — Taylor Jon Gentry (4.0), Kaitlyn Elizabeth Hamrick, Allison Breanne Ortiz, Brittany LeAnn Thomas;

DENNARD — Brianna Brooke Strickland (4.0);

DESHA — Jordan Makenzie Dunegan;

DIERKS — Alyssa Nicole Jones (4.0);

DOVER — Dayem Veronica Barrera Garcia, Johannah Mason Branch (4.0), Ellen Elizabeth Bridgeman, Logan Scott Brown (4.0), Chase B. Canfield, Hunter Robert Cardwell, Riley Leigh Carpenter (4.0), Lauren Ashley Coonrod (4.0), Taylor Elizabeth Corbett (4.0), Tyler Lane Ellis, Licia Etheredge (4.0), Hauna Elizabeth Gardner (4.0), ClaireAnna Marie Harmon (4.0), Joshua Don Harrison, Gracie Mae Hartzell (4.0), Shelby Elizabeth Ann Hartzell (4.0), Cassity Anne Hogins, Caitlyn Marie Housley (4.0), Caleb Austin Jacobs (4.0), Madison Taylor Langley, Lauren Breanne Lenderman (4.0), Jonathan Ross Linam, Katie Nicole McBryde (4.0), Danielle Jeanette McDaniel (4.0), Hunter Adam McDaniel, Alicia Nicole Mcphail (4.0), Alicia Kay Minks (4.0), Elaina Danielle Minks, Carter Michael Moore, June Marie Musgrove (4.0), Faith Caitlin Payne, Regan Nicole Richmond, Douglas W. Riggs (4.0), Zachary Taylor Schalk, Lisa Marie Scherny (4.0), Ryan Blake Talley, Madison Marie Van Horn (4.0), Cassidy ReAnne Vincent, Greyson Thomas Warhurst (4.0), Rylie Noelle Wheeler (4.0), Tanner Boyce Payne Whitted, Clayton Wylie Dale Williams (4.0), Kolbey Michael Ray Wood, Addison Gregory Wooten;

DYER — Mary Kate Fisher;

EL DORADO — Tina M. Jackson (4.0), Avery Nathaniel Langston, Cassandra Vaughn (4.0);

EL PASO — Kathryn Elizabeth Hamilton;

ELIZABETH — Kenzie Ann Hart (4.0);

ELKINS — Kylee Nicole Augustine, Andrew William Binam, Heather Nicole Holmes (4.0), Jace Hayden Shirley, Trenton James Smith, Charlotte Ann Whittmore;

ENGLAND — Chase Justin Wellenberger;

ENOLA — Melissa Rachell Fason;

EUREKA SPRINGS — Justin Thomas Saab (4.0);

FARMINGTON — Pascal Beckett Bennett, Sidney Marie Brock, Kelli Lynn Harris (4.0), Matthew Dion Holt (4.0), Kera Paige McCain, Brandon Joseph Monroe, Jim Moua, Autumn Elizabeth Rupe, Alejandro Rocha Sanchez Rocha (4.0), Joseph Christopher Scheyder Jr., Lark Erin Sybrant (4.0);

FAYETTEVILLE — Blake Isaac Andrews, Keegan Wayne Ault, Meredith JoAnn Boogaart, Bryanna Cailin Burris, Camden Faye Burris (4.0), Elijah Langford Clanton, Hayes Warner Cox, Zane Andrew Ennis, Alexander Stephen Fisher, Jackson Caleb Foshe (4.0), Damara L. Hale (4.0), Nicholas Allen Holt, Rebekah Carol Love (4.0), Brooke Anna Rose Pulliam, Anthony William Rodgers, Madelyn Paige Schuckman (4.0), Hayden Lee Stout;

FLIPPIN — Jacob Davis Beaver (4.0), Alex Lee Junker, Annabell Rose Klos (4.0), Hailey Marie Perronne, Tanner Cole Theobald;

FLORAL — Baylee Larrissa Tims (4.0);

FORDYCE — Zoe Kate Ledbetter (4.0);

FORREST CITY — Rebekah Antoinette Hughes;

FORT SMITH — Joshua Vanhnavong Akasyvonh, Jordan Wesley Alexander, Richa Grace Bailey, Easton Eugene Barrett, Alec William Bruce, Addison Claire Bush, Zachary Cole Cagle (4.0), Tyler Michael Castaneda, Alexa V. Chapin (4.0), Andrew Riley Clark, Krystina Alyssa Counts (4.0), Tyler Scott Cropsey (4.0), Isaac Brody Deaver, Aja Keon Ford, Addison Pamela Graham (4.0), Stacy R. Greenfield (4.0), Kathryn Alexandra Gushing, Haven Elizabeth Haneline, Shianne Nicole Honeycutt, Jacob Matthew Honeyman (4.0), Simon Walker Jones, Mark Anthony Kuykendall, Lauren Elizabeth LeRoy (4.0), Emily Belle Maestri, Katherine Olivia Mann (4.0), Scott Andrew Nevenhoven (4.0), Sean Patrick Ottman, Joanna Ratliff Sanchez, Ashley Faith Reeves (4.0), Samuel E. Schleiff, Corey Ray Schmidt, Jessica Nicole Seiter (4.0), Jacob Ryan Short, Kevin Wayne Smith, Zachary Keith Stephens (4.0), Emily Bell Stone, Kaile Shayne Thompson (4.0), Sophie Elizabeth Vargas (4.0), Karlee Elizabeth Wagnon, Jacob Tyler Webb, Anna Catherine Williams, Richey Charles Williams, Noelle Paige Wilson (4.0), Carl Steven Wood, Christopher Scott Woodland;

FOX — Levi Trey Lock;

GAMALIEL — Andrew Corey Egan (4.0);

GARFIELD — Megan Joy Crawford, Maybre Marie See, Tyler John See;

GARNER — Katie Renee Pacheco;

GASSVILLE — Kaycie LaDon Beard (4.0), Robert Lee Bennett (4.0), Taran Scott Eaton (4.0), Claire Christal Manns (4.0), Hannah Nicole Stinnett (4.0);

GENTRY — Aaron Clay Goff, Spencer Grayson McCollum, Mallory Elizabeth White (4.0);

GEORGETOWN — Stormy Nychole White;

GLENWOOD — Daniel Lawrence Baker (4.0), Matthew B. Baker, Calysta Leigh Brown (4.0), Ashton Brooke Hale, Deric Michael Putz, Emilio Eduardo Soto, Alondra Valencia;

GRAPEVINE — Brooke Havin Ashley;

GRAVETTE — Taylor Ann Davis (4.0);

GREEN FOREST — Alexandria Dawn Cisco (4.0), Nicholas Brent Davis, Desiree Melissa Dean (4.0), Angelina Nicole Hudson (4.0), Emily Shea Lindstrom (4.0), Vanessa Fernandez Perez, Magali Rivera Cisneros (4.0), Payton Brooke Youngblood (4.0);

GREENBRIER — Grant Alexander Brown, Joshua Andrew Chrestman, Tara Autumn Clark, Verlinda Joyce Cullum (4.0), Justin Michael Cupit, Jaci Danielle Duvall, Haley Lynn Frakes (4.0), Jared Keith Holliman, Auden Fayne Huff, Jeremy Reagan Kendall, Rebecca Rena Owen (4.0), Chance Alexander Rowland, Alaina Beth Smith (4.0), Taylor Brooke Snowden (4.0), Kacey LeeAnn Williams (4.0);

GREENLAND — Caleb Ray Weber;

GREENWOOD — Aubrey Eliza Barnes, Brooklyn Leann Barton, Kaila Shay Cartwright, Addison Ann Devane, Mariah Lorraine Hamilton (4.0), Andrew Scott Hinsch, Shelby Lynn Horne, Abbey Nicole Ivey (4.0), Gannon Dean Keddie, Trey Marlin Keddie, Christopher Tyler Kennon (4.0), Sarah Jo Lasiter (4.0), Aubri Danielle McEver (4.0), Paul Jewell Mickey, Garrett Andrew Plummer Napier, Madilyn Rae Plotts, Jessica Kaylin Reed, Kyle Douglas Russell (4.0), Sarah Nicole Snodgrass (4.0), Thad Robert Stancil, Briannah Rose Gavrielle Stiefel, Haylee Marie Williams (4.0), Caleb Spencer Young;

GREERS FERRY — Brianne Laurel Ramsey (4.0);

GURDON — Joshua Lane Moore, Edward Dillon Reece, Jordan Lindsey Swayze;

HACKETT — Dalton Phillip Erwin, Cheyenne Lyn Massey, Brienna Logan McBride (4.0), Hope Elizabeth Thomas (4.0), Taylor Anne Turner;

HAMBURG — Landen James Ballard, Nigel Malik Lewis;

HANOVER — Kaley Layne Shipman;

HARRIET — Matilynn Rose Everett;

HARRISON — Emilie Coursey Arnold, Jonathan Val Billings (4.0), Heather Patricia Billups (4.0), Brooke Alexanderia Brock (4.0), Lauren Ashley Brown, Cateon Halley Burnside, Jana Lee Cross (4.0), Carley Michelle Davenport (4.0), Briley Lorraine Due, Samantha Lynn Fancler (4.0), Alexander Eustace Fenton, Micah Tobiah Fenton (4.0), Gracie Ann Folks, Kinsey Brooke Freiburger, Nathan Hunter Jenkins, Madison Nicole Kelley, Dalton McCall Landrum, Krissy Lynn Larimore (4.0), Jackson Joseph Marseilles (4.0), Spencer Rian Massengale, Alexander Charles Nichols, Kirby Nathanael Nix, Ethan C. Patterson (4.0), Emily Lauren Poynor, Kimberly Beatrice Poynter (4.0), Kacie Beth Ramsey, Abbygayle Denae Riff, Allie Elayna Roach, Victoria Ann Roberts (4.0), Drew Alexander Saunders, Hannah Marie Smith, Gregory Lee Garrett Stacy, Jessica Nicole Staton, Evan Howard Still (4.0), Joseph Darwin Thayn, Lakyn Brooke Thomas (4.0), Logan Hunter Thomas (4.0), Candace Elise Waters (4.0), Adriann Jade Watson (4.0), Taylor Keith Whillock (4.0), Corey M. White (4.0), Sabrina Lin Williams (4.0);

HARTFORD — Sara Elizabeth Jackson (4.0);

HARTMAN — Madison Nicole Mayes, Makayla Faye Parsons, Thomas Cory Parsons, Jayden Nicole Patterson (4.0), Marlee June Stepp (4.0), Sydney Ann Tindell;

HASTY — Abigail Sarah Breer (4.0), Amanda Cheyenne Drummond;

HATTIEVILLE — Kaitlyn Paige Bryant, Macey Jo Looney, Andrew Carter Poole (4.0), Rylee Ann Raper (4.0), Emily Megan Stracner;

HAVANA — Denise Michelle Franey, Patience Rene Henderson (4.0), Kristina Michelle Rizzo, Bryce Malia Robinson (4.0), Brian Yim Txhaab Vang;

HEBER SPRINGS — Casey Jo Miller (4.0), Bryce Allen Morris, Madeline Elizabeth Spanel, Mildred Grace Wilson;

HECTOR — Courtney Nicole Barnett, Samantha Brooke Barton, Shelby Brooke Bell (4.0), Joshua Clayton Brown, Saberina Christina Crain (4.0), Matthew Aaron Dodson (4.0), Brianna Shea Epperson (4.0), Paige Leigh Anne Foster, Alyssa Skyler Gililland, Cassidy Caitlyn Haley (4.0), Braxton Wayne Hendrix (4.0), Marlee D’Anna Lake (4.0), Brandon Keith McCuin, Heather Michelle Proctor, Wyatt Lynn Reid (4.0), Jacob Lynn Snider (4.0), Kalie Renee Watkins, Hannah Elizabeth Wilkinson, Alaina Breanne Willcutt (4.0);

HENSLEY — Mackenzie Diane Avant;

HICKORY RIDGE — Shonta Elise Suthrlen (4.0);

HIGDEN — Emily Nicole Akers (4.0);

HINDSVILLE — Zachary James Embry (4.0);

HOLLAND — Aaron Cole Fuller (4.0);

HOPE — Claire Annaleace Chambless (4.0), Summer Elizabeth Pauley (4.0), Nathan Daniel Phillips (4.0);

HORATIO — Jessica Nicole Buenrostro;

HOT SPRINGS — Jesus Emilio Avila, Nicholas Alan Barthel, Alexander Lee Bauserman, Marli Briann Bonnette, Nadia LaRae Burnham (4.0), Khai Andreas Dievernich, Madison Nicole Dixon, Shelby Joy Farmer, Emma Grace Forbes (4.0), Connor Anders French, Kenzie Elizabeth Gilmore (4.0), Hannah Joy Gloria, Joshua Dillon Green, Olivia Paige Green, Colton Micah Guill, Kaliyah Mackenzie Jackson, Jacquelynn Page LaBeff, Victoria Ann Lantz (4.0), Allie Marie Lawrence (4.0), Karl G. Lowry (4.0), Veronica Taylor Lytle, Haley Marie Morgan, Hinton Nathaniel Ray Murders, Cristian Gabriel Navarrete-Montej (4.0), Robin S. Newcomer, Elizabeth Anne Patrico (4.0), Brittnie Michelle Sexton, Emily Grace Sheets (4.0), Alexander Washington-Carr Spotswood (4.0), Jacob Mitchell Spradlin, Trinity Elizabeth Tarvin (4.0), Jianyi Zou (4.0);

HOT SPRINGS VILLAGE — Aaron Joseph DePoy (4.0), Kristin Elaine Granderson (4.0), William Dolan Groover, Joseph Christopher Inwood (4.0), Robert J. Wagstaff (4.0);

HOUSTON — Makenzie Shea Brazil (4.0), Gabriel Marshal Frey (4.0), Britton McKenna Walker;

HOXIE — Alicia Suann Croney (4.0), Chloe BreAnne Stroud;

HUNTINGTON — Oliviannea Kaylee Boyd, Whittney Rae Clark, Kallie Nicole Cooper (4.0), Alyssa Taylor Davidson (4.0), Lorrel Blake Passmore;

HUNTSVILLE — Tyler Kent Brown-Miller (4.0), Cierra Kristene Creek (4.0), Makenna LaRae Crow (4.0), Barbara Taylor Crumley, Avery Wayne Harrah (4.0), Jonathan Cecil Hoskison (4.0), Olivia Burnett Mason (4.0), Lily Sue Srader, Luke Michael Sugg, Thomas Gregory Taylor, Kari Beth Vanlandingham, Courtney Brook Yarbrough (4.0);

IVAN — Jackson Thomas Gray;

JACKSONVILLE — Haylee Laurice Applegate, Kaija Janae Blackman, Raquel Lynn Brancheau, Johannah L. Camp, Ilycia Marie Carter, Simon Horizon Chaisouang, Natalie Lizbeth Garcia, Destiny J. Harris (4.0), Julia LeeAnne Johnson, Shannon Olivia O’Bryan, Brianna Nicole Parks (4.0), Jenna Nicole Shellito;

JASPER — Colin Edward Thomas (4.0);

JERUSALEM — Olivia Juliana Eubanks, Timothy L. Hampton, Jessie Kyle Keeton (4.0);

JESSIEVILLE — Faith Jonalene Bratton (4.0), Ellie Grace Green, Gabrielle Elise Merritt, Jordan Christopher Mungle, Riley Jo Taylor;

JONESBORO — Sara Elizabeth Belk, Haylee McKenna Davis (4.0), Ramiro Jose Gurdian (4.0);

JUDSONIA — Nicholas Alexander Garrett (4.0);

KINGSLAND — LeeAnn Francis Young;

KINGSTON — Breanna Marie Emitt, Phillip Drew Emitt;

KNOXVILLE — Jeffery Andrew Callahan (4.0), Jazmin Elizabeth Delgado (4.0), Dora Michelle Howe (4.0), Alex Jordan Spradlin (4.0);

LAKE CITY — Larry Dewayne Tilley III;

LAMAR — Murphy Nicole Best, Paden Hope Cook, Hannah Jo Hatchett (4.0), Nicholas Ray Heiser, Andrew James Hemphill (4.0), Tyler Ernest Hern (4.0), Monica Renae Humphrey (4.0), Brittni Renee Jackson, Alyssa Renee Justice, Abbe Michelle Key, Corey Dale May (4.0), Irelund Mia Sanders, Sarah Elizabeth Shaw, Kaitlyn Alexis Wilkins, Amanda Chee Yang (4.0);

LAVACA — Heather Jo Cates (4.0), Leilaunee Renee Cooper, David Lee Crabtree, Rachel Elizabeth Gipson, Mitchell Ray Hendren (4.0), Allison Elizabeth Taylor, Bryan James Thompson, Haedden Kole Vereecke (4.0);

LEACHVILLE — Kaytlen Nicole Castanon;

LESLIE — Courtney Megan Ragland (4.0), Oakley Lynn Smith (4.0);

LINCOLN — Karyssa Sue Butler, Averi Claire Massey, Chloe Donyea Sprawls;

LITTLE ROCK — Caleb Isaac Coletti, Danielle Nicole Crenshaw, Jarod Tanner Crutchfield (4.0), Peter Murray Draper (4.0), Jackson Bennett Gay, Austin Liang Gilmore, Christopher Chance Gregurek, Sarah Elizabeth Hammons, Riyan Hudda (4.0), Christine Elizabeth Hudson (4.0), Shelby Ray Johnson, Abigail Elizabeth Lawson, John Michael Magnus, Lesly Otilea Mendez, LaBrian Tommy Phillips Jr., Leah McKinley Profit, Brianna Faith Robinson (4.0), Christian Shelby Rosenbaum, Omari Janette Royster, Andrew Gordon Sprankle, Sarah Elizabeth Springer (4.0), Blayne Carlos Terrazas, Hannah Turner, Sarah Elizabeth Turner (4.0);

LONDON — Haley Nicole Anderson (4.0), Savannah Lea Anderson, Amanda Louise Nichole Burton (4.0), Kyia Elise Carter, Benjamin Wesley Cottrell (4.0), Abigail Tate Eubanks, Emma Elizabeth Gibson, Markie Lynn Hambrick (4.0), Faith Michelle Johnson (4.0), Ariana Marie Lavendier, Angela Dawn Lawrence (4.0), Kinzly Renea Leavell, Leanna Ruth Richardson, Justin David Schumacher (4.0), Sara Rhiannon Tumbleson (4.0);

LONOKE — Dylan Joseph Cass, Lindsey Michelle Davenport, Tashalla Aubreyelle Gomillion (4.0), Lora Sahara Hauk, Trinity Janae Quinn, Thresa Fay Stricklin (4.0), Nellie Jeanette Wise;

LONSDALE — Austin Nicholas Garner, KatiBeth Michelle Westerman (4.0);

LOWELL — Lora Beth Brown (4.0), Gabrielle Nicole Davidson, Shayleen Jean Richert (4.0), Kamryn Alyssa Sanders (4.0), Kayden Bailey Schein;

MABELVALE — Kyla Jordan Baker (4.0), Joann Gann, Wyatt Rayder Sillavan (4.0), Courtney Elaine Walls, Sheranda Leigh White (4.0);

MAGAZINE — Aubrie Mahala Davis, Molly Jill Haney (4.0), Ryan Alan Hatcher, Madison Abigail Loyd, Reagan Brooke Pickartz (4.0), Ami Renee Roberts, Kaitlynn Brooke Ryan (4.0);

MAGNOLIA — Steven Michael Liberty;

MALVERN — Kaje Christopher Bengston, Cailyn Laura Cook, Holly Marie Crutchfield (4.0), Emily Colleen Diedrich, Krysteene Gail Douglas, Raymond Lee Edwards III (4.0), Erica Marie Knight (4.0), Leslie Delia Paul (4.0), Summer Jade Paul, Sarah Allacin Whitley (4.0);

MAMMOTH SPRING — Mason Garrett Gaines (4.0);

MARBLE FALLS — Daniele Renea Clayborn (4.0), Carter Catherine Howard;

MARSHALL — Winter Rose Allen (4.0), Carson Andrew Blair (4.0), Dylan Bryce Busbee (4.0), Abbey Rose Collier, Shakoda Lane Hertter (4.0), Makayla Danae Horton (4.0), Lauren Anne Loggins (4.0), Lampeshia Chyanne Masterson (4.0), Lora Rene Ogden (4.0), Paige MaeAnn Treadwell (4.0), Hannah Nicole Younger (4.0);

MAUMELLE — James Wyatt Chandler, Adam Russell Chasteen (4.0), Pamela Renee Floyd, Brock Garrett Jacobs (4.0), Laurence Benjamin Jacobs, Josie Renee Roberson, Jackson Kennedy Sheesley (4.0), Ryan Jackson Spurlock, Caitlyn Elizabeth Watson (4.0), Allie Elizabeth Weiner (4.0);

MAYFLOWER — Dylan Thomas Burnett, Brittney Renae Oliver, Kari Leanne Turnipseed (4.0), Makenzie Ann Woodruff, Alissa Rylea York (4.0);

MELBOURNE — Caleb Martin Myers;

MENA — Trey Matthew Brown (4.0), Bailey Marie Bunch (4.0), Jarrett Heath Clibrey, Makenzie Lyn Goss, Bridgette Leighanne Magness, Allie Mackenzie Sessler, Charissa Elizabeth Ann Nicole Shelly, Ansley Nicole Simmons, Hudson Isaac Ulmer (4.0), Rachel Lee Wallace;

MENIFEE — DesRay Latrice Payne (4.0);

MIDLAND — Tyler Ray Hearron;

MINERAL SPRINGS — Bianca Anahi Garcia;

MONTICELLO — Bailey Teresa Adair (4.0);

MORRILTON — Barbara Andrey, Franklin Delano Bryant, Emily Ann Coffman, Stephen Lee Cooper (4.0), Kelly Givens (4.0), Alisha Diane Greer, Daniel Joseph Hartman (4.0), William Grahm Heidenreich, Kaboore Hill, Arden Alexi Krutz, Dustin Malachi Andrew Lamb, Alyssa Leanne Mullins (4.0), Kaitlin Elizabeth Parks (4.0), Jeannette Ann Price (4.0), Katherine Ann Price (4.0), Isabella Mae Sadler (4.0), Allison Nicole Shepherd (4.0), Chelsea Elizabeth Slechta, Scott Anthony Wiedower (4.0), Thomas Charles Zimmerman;

MOUNT HOLLY — Brycelynn Mykkole Bailey (4.0);

MOUNT IDA — Ty Ashton Abernathy, Hope Victoria Badger, Tanner Issac Hughbanks, Cody Darren Robertson, Harold Jacob Stover (4.0), Thomas Jeffrey Wilson (4.0), Sarah Lynne Yarberry;

MOUNT JUDEA — Logan Taylor Henson;

MOUNT VERNON — Hunter Dale Naramore;

MOUNTAIN HOME — Molly Jo Barnett, Tristan Lake Caja, Destiney Michelle Carroccio (4.0), Rachel Elizabeth Crowley (4.0), Hannah Marie Goodwin (4.0), Peyton Tyler Hughes (4.0), Elizabeth Ann Jones, Owen Travis Kraft, Rowan Elisabeth Laidler, Rebecca Rose Marie McGough, Douglas Alexander Messick, Rebekah Nicole Oliger (4.0), Wyatt Cavin Petty (4.0), Hannah Gail Pfeifer, Kyra Brant Pinn (4.0), David Matthew Wehmeyer, Jesse Trevor Willer (4.0), Kaci Allison Yancey;

MOUNTAIN PINE — Lyndsey J-Lynn Blees, Kelsie Ta-Mara Walker, Callie Jo Wright (4.0);

MOUNTAIN VIEW — Alex James Beach (4.0), Makayla Hastings, Jordan Avery Looney (4.0), Devin Matthew Traylor, Miriam Yoder (4.0);

MOUNTAINBURG — Stevie Brooke Cluck, Mahaley Dawn Fletcher, Emily Kristen France (4.0), Madison Faith Holloway (4.0);

MULBERRY — Brittany Nicole Lewis (4.0), Julianne Callie O’Dell, Breanna Lee Peevy (4.0);

NASHVILLE — Kacey Ann Hinds, Shayla Nichelle Miller (4.0), Matthew Robert Nannemann (4.0), Mikayla Diane Sharp, Peyton Rheanne Tarno (4.0);

NEW BLAINE — Whitney Charanne Seymour;

NORFORK — Creed Thomas Chapman, Wyatt Lane Chapman;

NORMAN — George Andrew Cureton (4.0), Lillianna Marie Hunt (4.0);

NORTH LITTLE ROCK — Jasmine Alonso, Mason Taylor Dockery, Devin Wade Dollar (4.0), Laura Cassidy Ezzi (4.0), Linda Angel Garcia, Anna Caroline Gray (4.0), Raylon Rashard Hale Lynch, Marame I. Hughes, Elayna Danielle Antonia Lambert (4.0), Anthony Lynn Montgomery, Thomas Joseph Niedzwiedz, Joshua Michael Phifer, Simon Joseph Stoltz, Wilson Timothy Whitlock, Brandon James Wilmot, Erica Latreace Young (4.0);

OARK — Karah Jeannett Carter;

ODEN — Brad Jarrett Bates;

OLA — Natalie Cheyanne Churchill, Jessalyn Danielle Curtis (4.0), Heylie Michelle Gray, Kaylea Vanice Green (4.0), Dharma Elease Jones, Rebecca Ellen McIntyre, Mayenssi Vanessa Montiel (4.0), Kayla LeAnn Short (4.0);

OMAHA — Dillon Ray Collins (4.0), Evan David Collins (4.0), Christopher Aidan Kimberlin (4.0);

OPPELO — Shawna Michelle Upchurch;

OZARK — Ty Daniel Archer, Olivia Reese Battles, Felicia Danielle Burns (4.0), Tonya Lynette Deal, Madison Michelle Farmer, Randy R. Gunter, Amanda Leigh Hammers (4.0), Logan Riley Harden (4.0), Austin David Hicks, Shayla Elizabeth Hofmann (4.0), Chelsea Raelynn Howe (4.0), Haylee Nikkole Hurst, Christena Lynn Joy, Kenley Donelle Keith (4.0), Felicia Megan Lane (4.0), Kaleb Wayne McAnally, Jacob Colton McChristian (4.0), Brandon Todd Melton (4.0), Sierra Autumn Millsap, Lauren Alevia Nagel, Nathan Christopher Olson, Denise Danielle Ontman (4.0), Britt Casey Opfer, Martha Elizabeth Pippin, Kelsie Jade Richard (4.0), Rachel Renee Robertson (4.0), Christopher Elijah Smith (4.0), Sean Evan Stamm (4.0), Brianna Faye Dianne Thompson, Wesley Dane Timmerman, Justin Lee Tolbert (4.0), Shaylee Renee Williams;

PARAGOULD — Gabriela Alexandra Joyce Gurdian, Olivia Kathryn Rowe (4.0), Anna Rose Shain;

PARIS — Kaylor Leigh Braswell (4.0), Cristi Lee Butte, Sean Patrick Chambers (4.0), Charles William Conkin (4.0), Luke Henry Hertlein, Joni Elizabeth Inman (4.0), Toby Christian Inman, Morgan Denise Johnson, Rondney Nouqhu Lo (4.0), Jascinda Raylene Meister, Hannah Lynn Needham (4.0), Colton Raice Neumeier, AnnaBeth Kate Robertson (4.0), Emmy Lane Schluterman (4.0), Kyrsten Layne Seigrist (4.0), Starlene LaNea’ Sharp-Lozeau, McKayla Nicole Whitley, Sarah Joy Whitman;

PEA RIDGE — Kaitlyn Mychelle Box, Christian Gage Cawthon (4.0), Reese A. Greene, Ashtyn J. Mondy (4.0), Krysta Renae Nash (4.0), Ryan Sheppard (4.0), Wyatt Eugene Weber, Kiley Leeann West (4.0), Colby Marie Willett, Cole Allen Wright (4.0), Denver Travis Yates;

PEARCY — Caleb John Michael Cheetham, Erin Elizabeth Slayton (4.0), Jordan Alex Wilcox (4.0), Logan Michael Wilcox, Dustin Nash Wright (4.0);

PELSOR — Mikayla Jade Dotson (4.0), Amber Nichole Smith (4.0), Shaneleigh Skylar Turner (4.0);

PERRY — Bailey Victoria West;

PERRYVILLE — Kaylee Nicole Bishop, Cade Austin Jones, Reanna K. McKnight (4.0), Morgan Ann Scott (4.0), Annsley Jennah-Kay Stafford, Elizabeth Danielle Yielding;

PETTIGREW — Natalie Sue Kitchen, Ryan James Zacharias;

PIGGOTT — Alex Ryan Gibson, Holly Elizabeth Parnell (4.0);

PINE BLUFF — Robert Austin Smith;

PINEVILLE — Ashley Lynn Lewis;

PLAINVIEW — Cody Lane Davenport (4.0), Tanner Austin Keys, Emily Nicole Lisenbey (4.0), Kinsey Leona Noakes, Jacob Hunter Powell, Azziah Lee Sanchez, Michelle Renee Tubbs;

PLEASANT GROVE — John Leonard Hintson;

PLUMERVILLE — Lindsey Kaye Bird (4.0), John Ryan Gadberry (4.0), Nicholas Andrew Howell (4.0), Dakota Blane Mooney (4.0);

PONCA — David Andrew Marr (4.0);

POTTSVILLE — Austin Ray Bell, Aspen Nicole Campbell (4.0), Skylar Don Campbell (4.0), Christopher Sean Carlisle, Astrid Erianne Christensen, Cannon Logan Cobb, Gabriel Tanner Hampton (4.0), Sophia Valentine Hampton (4.0), Kira Alexis Harrel (4.0), Joshua Samuel Harris, Abby Marie James, Fayth Alexandra Johnson (4.0), Jessica Lou McNutt, Kayli Ann Pennington (4.0), Ashleigh Carol Reed (4.0), Hannah Grace Rickman, Aaron John Van Es;

PRAIRIE GROVE — Mary Katherine Barger (4.0), Abigail Grace Bostian (4.0), Kyra K. Branch, Ethan Bryan Davis (4.0), Isaac Wesley Disney, Kaylee Grace Elder (4.0), Beau Maxwell Foster (4.0), Grace Farnham McMahon, Hannah Noel Mitchell, Spencer Ryan Parnell (4.0), Jackson Scott Stone, Sarah James Stone (4.0);

PRATTSVILLE — Natalie Noelle Buie, Bay Garrett Fleming (4.0);

PRESCOTT — Jessie Ramsey Brown, Byron Bernard Woodley (4.0);

QUITMAN — Larra Jo Goff, Lily Colleen Holland (4.0), Summer Michelle Peters (4.0);

REDFIELD — Bailey Nicole Hughes (4.0);

RISON — Sarah Elizabeth Woolley;

ROGERS — Logan Virginia Anderson, Elizabeth Ann Autrey, Nathan Thomas Doss (4.0), Aubre Lynn Gilreath, Kevin Austin Gregory (4.0), Cameron Michael Grimes, Sarah Elizabeth Hendrix-See (4.0), Marissa Ann Kraps, Dina Lopez, Austin Lee McCuistion, Sydnee Mychelle Shull (4.0), Hannah Lee Stone (4.0), Patricia Michelle Tobar (4.0), Kaitlynn Kay Zoua Vue, Kaytlyn Riley Wise;

ROLAND — Noelia Danette Romero-Lopez (4.0);

ROSE BUD — Parker Lee Benton (4.0), Savannah Paige Lacy, Skylar Marie Nick, Ashley Brooke Patchell (4.0), Kannon Fletcher Tate;

ROVER — Lealah Danielle Cozart (4.0);

RUDY — Teagan L. Marks;

RUSSELLVILLE — Gabrielle Alyssa Abbott (4.0), Grace Alexander Adkins (4.0), Sarai Elizabeth Aguilar, Ali Mordi F Sh Al Dosari, Ahmad Hussain A B Al Khuzaei, Mohammed Ibrahim A Al Omairi, Afrah Matuq H Alali, Sukinah Ibrahim E Aldaerwish (4.0), Olivia Grace Alford, Farah Saeed A Alghamdi, Huda Saeed M Alkhowalidi, Ahmed Habib A Alnassir, Iris Nayely Alvarado (4.0), Abrar Ali A Alzahrani, Hannah Grace Anderson, Hudson Reese Anderson (4.0), Shelby McKenzie Arnold (4.0), Erin Claire Aulgur (4.0), Erika Avalos-Reyes, Samantha Bahena, Logan Keith Bailey, Allyson Beverly Baker (4.0), Staci Anna Baker, Stephen Michael Baker (4.0), Sydni Anne Baker (4.0), Bobby Don Ball (4.0), Elizabeth Danielle Bankhead, Jesse Barraza (4.0), Nathan James Barretto, William Estuardo Barrientos, Jenna Mae Beavers, Kaitlin Montana Beggs (4.0), Whittney Paige Bell (4.0), John David Bengtson, Ryan Alexander Bills, Chase Louis Binz, Audrey Nichole Birge (4.0), William Cole Birmingham (4.0), Quinn Allen Bishop, Shiddarth Bista, Anna Lynn Bloodworth (4.0), Brayan Enrrique Bonilla Chavez (4.0), Katherine Michelle Bonilla-Beltran (4.0), Elizabeth Grace Boone (4.0), Emily Marie Bowen (4.0), Hope Elizabeth Brians (4.0), Rachel Ann Bright (4.0), Kishawna Y. Brown (4.0), Diyana Elaine Burris, Paige Lynette Burris (4.0), Mary Katelyn Byrd, Axel Lionel Caballero (4.0), Matthew Robert Campbell (4.0), Michael Devoe Campbell, Kelsey Nicole Cantrell (4.0), Erin Abigail Carter (4.0), Zachary Thomas Merritt Carter (4.0), Allison Paige Caskey, Maria Sandibel Cerros-Patricio, Johnny Dewayne Chaffin (4.0), Madison Nicole Charles (4.0), Phat Thuan Chau, Kyle Grayson Chenowith (4.0), Daniel Allen Childers (4.0), Madison Nichole Chiolino (4.0), Summer Raine Chisum (4.0), Tiffany Rose Clem (4.0), Brooklyn Dee Clements, Sarah Elizabeth Cloud, Hannah Celesta Cochran, April Lyilyn Collins, Bailey Annaleise Corbin, Cole Alan Covington, Stacey Eve Crites, Sarah Kathryn Crouch, Alajah Lavae Crowe-Walker (4.0), Alexis Michelle Culwell, Maha Fahkri Daifallah (4.0), Bradley Tyler Daily, Angelina Das, Collin Wade Davis, James Barkley Davis, Kaylee Alissa Davis, Kristen MaClay Davis, Brooke Emily DeVore, Briana Elizabeth Dial (4.0), Ofelia Sarai Diaz, Crystal Lea Dilling (4.0), Austin Clay Dobbs (4.0), Bradford Stewart Doty (4.0), Star Estrella Douangchanh (4.0), Alyssa Kay Dougan (4.0), Ryan Leonard Dow (4.0), Daisy Duarte-Ramos (4.0), Connor Lynn Duesterbeck, Alex Paige Dunn, McKenzie Grace DuVall, Makayla LeAnn Ealy, Christy Ann Eden (4.0), Rance Barrett Ellis, Shahriar Islam Fahim (4.0), Hassan Farhani (4.0), Travis Edward Farmer, Ashton Sitkowski Ferrell (4.0), Jersie Nicole Few (4.0), Brooklin Grace Fields, Leon Joel Fields, Jennifer Rose Fitzgerald (4.0), Frank Trujillo Flores, Celeste Paige Fortune (4.0), Isabel Nicole Fox, Katherine Elizabeth Fox (4.0), Courtney Rae Freeman (4.0), Joseph Neal Freeman, Kaylee Ann Freeman (4.0), Madison Mae Freeman, Christopher Calvin Lee Frierson, Cole William Fritschen (4.0), Ikuho Fukasawa, Lauren Renee Gallup, Omar Garcia, Kelli Nicole George, Morgan Sydney Gober, Natasha Golden, Yuxiang Gong (4.0), Ashley Guadalupe Gonzalez (4.0), Odalys Anahi Gonzalez-Velazquez (4.0), Kasey Nicole Gosvener (4.0), River Charles Gosvener (4.0), DaShawn Ray Gove, Colton R. Grace (4.0), Maci Renee Grady, Blake Matthew Gray (4.0), Brett Michael Gray, Dakota Brian Gray, Destini Nicole Grayham (4.0), Zachary Thomas Griffith (4.0), Wangmo Gurung, Taylor Brooke Hale, Meagan Grace Ham, Sarah Elizabeth Ham, Katelynn Leann Hamilton, Keely Nichele Hamilton (4.0), Erica Rachel Hampton (4.0), Jayli Lauren-Charlene Harrison (4.0), Jane Ellen Harrop (4.0), Katelyn Irene Hartzell, Blake Jarrod Hawkins, Kasey Brette Heath, Korey Brooke Heath (4.0), Wesley Marshall Heikes (4.0), Maria Faith Heinen (4.0), Madelyn Grace Henderson (4.0), Ivan Hernandez (4.0), Ethan Tyler Hesselbein, Moayad Basem Hijazen (4.0), Maggie Elizabeth Hill, Ruth Caroline Hogan (4.0), Zachary Davis Holt (4.0), Madelyn Rose Hubbard (4.0), Dylan James Hudson, Mary Jeanette Hull, ShaNea JaNae Hunter (4.0), Spencer Ann Hurlbut (4.0), Sophia Elaine Irwin, Lauren Elizabeth Ison, Tala Rei Jackson (4.0), Jesse Joseph Janus, Mikayla Bethany Jayroe (4.0), Jeffery Neil Jennings, Micaela Emily Jennings (4.0), Daniel Patrick Johnson (4.0), Olivia Nicole Johnson, Megan Nicole Johnston (4.0), Alora Dannon Jolley (4.0), Kaley Nicole Jones (4.0), Katye Rushing Jones (4.0), Matthew Eric Jones, Samuel Jonathan Jones (4.0), Erin Grace Kassaw (4.0), Riley Taylor Aaron Kelley, Shelby Faith Kelly, Charleigh Marie Kennamore, Charles Lance Ketchum, Donovyn Lane Ketchum, Whitney Madison Key (4.0), Kara LeAnn Kimes (4.0), Breanna Krystine Kinder, Noah Alden Knight (4.0), Amy Lyn Knox, Kaitlin Nicole Kraus, Miranda Michelle Kraus (4.0), John Samuel Krentz, Victor Luigi Lama, Ashley Nicole Landry, Grayson Hall Langston, Leslie Shalayne Lawhorn (4.0), Marilu Sarai Ledesma (4.0), Alexea Sarah Lilly (4.0), Maria Ines Linares Merino, Johnathon Tyler Loretz (4.0), Kyle Leon Luningham, Mackenzie Nicole Lyles, Jieying Ma, William Andrew Mackie, Jonathan Andrew Malise, Jacob Lawrence Mars (4.0), Marvin Esteban Martinez, Rebeca Verenice Martinez (4.0), Ashley Dennis Mateos, Christopher Evan McCourtney, Shannon Nicole McGuire, Kaleb Wayne McMillon (4.0), Brayden Cole Meador, Kayla Lynn Medina (4.0), Jonathan Matthew Meyers, Mason Coast Minnix (4.0), Matthew Donald Minnix (4.0), Joshua David Modica (4.0), Travis Aaron Monk, Rylee A. Montalvo, Heather Cheyenne-Nicole Mooney (4.0), Candice Paige Moore (4.0), Robert Andrew Moore, Ria Mukherjee (4.0), William Michael Mullen (4.0), Jessica Logan Murphy (4.0), Taylor Jordan Musser, Diana Lizette Nava (4.0), Elizabeth Navarro, Johnathan Grant Needham, Madison Marie Needham, Ian Scott Neiswender, Brianna Neveu (4.0), Thanh Ha Vy Nguyen (4.0), Martin Lee Nichols (4.0), Rebecca Erin Nordin, Micah Nathaniel Norgaard (4.0), Michael Thomas O’Connor (4.0), Landon Brock Olson, Braden Lee Osman, Julie Stacey Osorto, Brooke Olivia Owens (4.0), Misty Lynn Pagel, Vatsal Alpeshkumar Patel, Pratikshya Paudel (4.0), Jimena Paz-Duarte, Kaelyn Dolores Pearson (4.0), Zoe Blane Peek, Dalton Jack Penzo (4.0), Mathew Perez, Theresa Jolynn Perez, Joshua David Perks, James Tran Phommavongsa, Jennifer Idalia Portillo, Carleigh Joy Powell (4.0), Adam Henry Prince (4.0), Callie Marie Purtell, Hanna Elizabeth Raines (4.0), Jonathan David Randles (4.0), Mia Christine Ratliff (4.0), Tabatha Chloe Ratliff (4.0), Patricia LeAnn Reece, Landon Johnston Reed (4.0), Shawna Renee Remy (4.0), Rodrigo Vidal Reyes, Cassie Raine Rhoda, Kyrston Lorraine Rice (4.0), Jonathon Mick Richards, Morgan Michelle Richardson (4.0), Sarah C. Richardson, Leo Alexander Timothe Riviere-Mitchell, Betsie Stephanie Rodriguez (4.0), Katie Melissa Rodriguez (4.0), Clara McLeod Rorick, Lauren Elizabeth Roy (4.0), Bethany Olivia Roys (4.0), Paige Mattingly Russell (4.0), Shayla Bryce Russell, Madison Elizabeth Rust, Shelby Star Rzansa (4.0), Khaled E S E Saeed, Batool Zaki A Sakrouh (4.0), Abiola Idris Sasore (4.0), Joshua David Sayger, Philip A. Sayger, Madison Rose Schalk (4.0), Caleb Patrick Scott (4.0), Ashley Nicole Sebastian (4.0), Chad Allen Selman, Kaitlyn Norine Shelley (4.0), Destiny Nicole Shelton (4.0), Mikah Lynnae Short (4.0), Wendy Marcela Sierra (4.0), Russell James Simmons (4.0), Amanda Rebecca Simons (4.0), Andy Abdias Sinay (4.0), Bailey Morgan Smith (4.0), Blake Maddison Smith (4.0), Devin Alan Smith, Meeka Sivilay Smith (4.0), Melissa Dawn Snizek (4.0), Charles Altino Sorenson, Peyton Reece Sorrells, Kyler Andrew Souvannakhoth, Brianna Grace Sparks (4.0), Faith Noel Spencer (4.0), Randall Lee Steele (4.0), Andrew Todd Steffy, Isaac Alexander Steffy, Colleen Anne Stiles (4.0), Olivia Christine Stone, Catherine Jobeth Sumners, Tynley Daire Swicegood, Benjamin Paul Swysgood, Brooklyn Nicole Tarbox (4.0), Michael Kenn Tate, Abbey Grace Teague (4.0), Keaston Trevon Thomas (4.0), Elizabeth Rose Thomen, Alyssa Nicole Thompson, Jasmine Elizabeth Thompson, Joshua Eli Thompson, Morgan Celeste Thompson, Britney Ann Tibbs, Shang-En Tsai, Brittany Ann Turley (4.0), Greydon Keith Turner, Victoria Leigh Underhill, Kelly Vasquez (4.0), Isaac Clint Verkamp (4.0), Sierra Kathleen Visger-Napier (4.0), Remus Vlad (4.0), Billy E. Voyles Jr. (4.0), Amelia Rose Walker (4.0), Robert Dale Walker, Savannah Rae Walker (4.0), Zhumengna Wang (4.0), Morgan Lane Ware (4.0), Elijah Gray Webb, Deborah Ann Weibler, Kennedy Diana Wells, Ashley Dawn Wewers (4.0), Alexandria Kathleen Whitbey, Laken Blair Whitbey (4.0), Ashton Baker Whitlock, Jacob Thomas Whitworth (4.0), Erica Paige Widner, Bailey Marie Wilbers, Brady Allen Wilkinson (4.0), Kalley Elizabeth Williams, Marissa Alene Williams (4.0), Michael Jay Williams, Holly Nicole Willmon (4.0), Anna Catherine Wojtkowski (4.0), Halle Daign Woker (4.0), Savannah Kay Woodworth, Ruijia Yang, Yingshan Yang, Jean-Paul P. Zambrano Leon, Katie Brook Zitterman (4.0);

SAINT JOE — Logan Allen Lynch, Emmalee Kate Taylor;

SALADO — Andrea Marie Amador;

SALEM — Ashley N. Hutchins (4.0), Shannon Leigh Keas (4.0), Grace E. Phillips (4.0);

SALESVILLE — Jonathan Grant Casey (4.0);

SCRANTON — Bennett James Ashlock (4.0), Katlyn Paige Galla (4.0), Elijah Anthony King, Alanna Lois Koch, Cameron Paige Kremer (4.0), Valerie Thao Nguyen (4.0), Luke Wesley Shelton, Lisa R. Snow, Taylor Beth Tebben (4.0), Shelby Lynn Thomas (4.0), Rachael Nadine Wigley;

SEARCY — Samantha Claire Dix (4.0), Griffin Henley Williams (4.0), Madison Lane Young;

SHERIDAN — Hope Emily Emerson (4.0), Jacob Ryan Holloway, Melanie Ann Holloway (4.0), MacKenzie Fay Hughes, Hayden Matthew Lewellen, Hanna Lea McClendon, Maranda Dawn McLemore (4.0), Kaelyn Elizabeth Mills, Sarah Grace Moore, Kristen Ashleigh Pinkerton (4.0), Justin Lane Pruitt, Kirsten Lynne Reese (4.0), Hunter Allen Taylor, Grace E. Wagner (4.0), Devin Renee’ Williams-Anton (4.0), Maggie Elizabeth Winters;

SHERWOOD — Abigail Lee Altom (4.0), Haley Alexandra Bynum, Quinten James Carroll, Ayeisha Lare Madison English, Eric Deshun Givens, Victoria Audrey Langley (4.0), Rebecca MariAnn Lee (4.0), Martha Victoria Lute, Jerry Scott Tucker (4.0), Rebecca Lynn VanderVate, Noah Robert Wilson (4.0);

SHIRLEY — Tessa Kirsten Berry, Jorden Grace Burgess, Ashley Dawn Green, Katie Ann Hutto, Tamara Lynn Loeschner;

SIDNEY — Wendell Adam Edwards;

SILOAM SPRINGS — Scout Montgomery Alexander (4.0), McKenzie Joy Blanchard, Sloane Audie Coffey (4.0), Julie Blair Griffin, Kaitlyn Brooke Haley, Chad Lawrence Hall (4.0), Cymber Ann Henderson (4.0), Benjamin Cole Holland, Emily Grace Hooks (4.0), Baylie Nicole Mullikin, Seth Andrew Nitz, Chloee Nicole Oxford, Evelyn Jacie Patrick, Kendall Ray Pomeroy, Jacob Edward Reprogle, Amanda Nicole Ricketts (4.0), Lainey Eilene Samuels (4.0), James Nathan Scarbrough (4.0), Jaelee Dawn Snyder, Lee Alexander Thompson, Trevin Wayne Ward (4.0);

SIMS — Pacey Elizabeth Dillard;

SOLGOHACHIA — Evan Cole Gray, James Jesse McClellan, Brett Austin McElroy (4.0);

SPARKMAN — Sarah Nichole McMullen;

SPRINGDALE — Tyler Scott Bell, Jasmine Nicole Black, Chloe Elisabeth Bland, Mattie Lynn Boortz (4.0), Corrigan Scott Burkett (4.0), Andrew Jackson Button (4.0), Michaela Ann Cobb, Mackenzie Alysse Creek (4.0), Brett Thomas Davies, Sara Katelyn Davis (4.0), Austin Patrick Espejo (4.0), Kimberly Ellen Foster, Sarah Chamlee Glenn (4.0), Ryann Layne Goodsell, Claire Russell Green, Sutton Dean Griffin, Makayla Rachel Hamilton, Hayden Alexander Holt (4.0), Reagan Leslie Kirk, Riley Lynn Kirk, Michael Anthony Kobylinski (4.0), William Grant Alexander Larsen, Kurt Thomas Lentine, Maggie Sunshine McDonald (4.0), Dillon Carter McKinley, Abigail Marie McKissick, Shaylyn Shevonne Mills (4.0), Sierra Nicole Eva Mills, Skyler Kelleigh Moore, Sandra Elizabeth Pena Palacios, Emilia Marie Pianalto (4.0), Taylor Alan Seiter, Delaney Brooke Sexton (4.0), Curtiss Trey Smith III, Morgan Serene Southern (4.0), Kariel Jordan Thornton (4.0), Touger Vang, Logan Edward Webb (4.0), Maclain Marshall Wheeler (4.0), Ryne Matthew Whitaker, Bianca Lynn Whiteley (4.0), Megan Elizabeth Williams (4.0), Makayla Lee Hallye Wright (4.0), Hollie Anne Yeomans;

SPRINGFIELD — Michelle Deeann Dotson (4.0), Ethan Scott Hill (4.0), Natalie Lynn Williams (4.0), Casey Dawn Fay-Ann Yost (4.0);

STAMPS — Mason Cyle May, Elizabeth Lee Smelley;

STAR CITY — Caleb Michael Walker;

SUBIACO — Allen Keith Bazyk, Timothy Joseph Constantino (4.0), Rebecca Jane Hatcher (4.0), Sheyanne Lee Hatcher, Samuel Cole Horn, Amanda Jane Kremers, Alyssa Rayanne Phillips (4.0), Annie Kathryn Schluterman, Candis Brynn Simmons (4.0);

SULPHUR ROCK — Taryn Rochelle Tucker (4.0);

TEXARKANA — Michael Miller Clinton, Jance Patrick Cook (4.0);

TIMBO — Jonathan David Pipkins;

TUMBLING SHOALS — Michael Levi Haile, Victoria Lynn Hooker;

VAN BUREN — Garreth Dow Atwell (4.0), Justin Lee Baggett (4.0), Trevor James Burns, Tasia CeAnn Cagle (4.0), Sidnee Lee Carter, Samantha Alyssa Chick (4.0), Tina Maria Christiansen (4.0), Ashley Marie Clay (4.0), D’Aundra Patrick Clay (4.0), Zachary Andrew Cope (4.0), Kara Ann Dickens, Makayla Leigh Goines, Bayleigh Danae Grebe, Dalton Camp Hall, Amber Leigh Hampton, Jessica Dawn Hightower (4.0), Seth David Humphrey (4.0), Makayla Lyn Jones (4.0), Marissa Leigh Lawrence (4.0), Megan Elizabeth McGinnis (4.0), Jayden Isaiah Mendez, Editha Mora (4.0), Jaynie Marie Nonnemacher, Caitlin Marie Perry, Greta Rose Rutherford, Ashton Maree Sangster (4.0), Allison Deann Spears (4.0), Victoria Rose Tanksley (4.0), Piper Neely Turner, Manuel Junior Valente (4.0), John Brick Wasson;

VENDOR — Nicholas Gerald Grice, Kalee Faith Smith (4.0);

VILONIA — Ethan Douglas Bridges, Erin Kathleen Fougerousse, Joshua Andrew Gipson, Jacob William Goodson, Sarah Margaret Song Gwatney (4.0), Zackary Jordan McElroy, Emilie Blair Schumacher, Leighton Roth Taylor (4.0), Presley Alexandria Thompson, Myles Alexander Tipton, Grace Caroline Vanlandingham;

VIOLA — Destiny Michelle Crawford (4.0);

WALDO — Chandler Allen Owen;

WALDRON — Mackinzie Lynne Callahan, Brook Lashay Custer, Stevie Ray Duncan, Emily Arin Haga (4.0), Jessica Lee Hattabaugh, Cole Tilman Huddleston, Brody Keaton Jones, Ethan Daniel Jones (4.0), Nikkita Denise Marshall, Vicky Yesenia Mendez (4.0), Chee Mitch Moua (4.0), KaSee Moua (4.0), Melissa Ann Riedel, Dylan Keith Self, Nathan Andrew Sims, Tori Danielle Staggs;

WARD — Brianna Marlene Watson;

WARREN — Madison Alexander Raines (4.0);

WESLEY — Dustin James Clark (4.0);

WEST FORK — Bo Raine Britt (4.0), Landry Ruth Lichty, Geoffrey Tyler Wainscott;

WEST MEMPHIS — Janet Rene Adams (4.0), Miriam R. Petersen;

WESTERN GROVE — Bryan James Cook;

WHITE HALL — Abby Marie Attwood, Kendall Brooke Ellison (4.0), Arianna Nicole Fuller, Jordan Taylor Gober (4.0), Katelyn Grace Griffith (4.0), Makayla Nicole Henderson (4.0), Allison Paige Herrin (4.0), Kayla Nicole Jenkins (4.0), Adam Russell Johnston (4.0), Kaleigh Elaine Long, Lizzie Michelle Rhodes, Zachary Thomas Spadoni (4.0), Josie Annette Tomboli, Olivia Grace Via, Michael David Ward (4.0), Mykenzie Denise Williams;

WICKES — Levi Joseph Holmes (4.0);

WITTER — Cheyenne Renee Keck (4.0);

WOOSTER — Catherine Emily Harrod;

WYNNE — A’Darius Marquis Wallace;

CHANDLER, ARIZ. — Logan Charles David Schwenke;

FOUNTAIN HILLS, ARIZ. — Philip Andrew Frazier;

TEMECULA, CALIF. — Amanda Mae Hampton (4.0);

CASTLE ROCK, COLO. — Laryssa Ayn Myers;

HOLYOKE, COLO. — Elijah James Boyer;

MIAMI, FLA. — Jacob James Cato;

CARTERSVILLE, GA. — Solomon James Walker, Tracy Marie Walker;

NORMAL, ILL. — Jacob Tyler Motsinger;

COUNCIL BLUFFS, IOWA — Michael Joe Morris (4.0);

OSWEGO, KAN. — Haley Michelle Page (4.0);

OVERLAND PARK, KAN. — McKenzie Ann Harrish;

SEDGWICK, KAN. — Alyssa Michelle Ferguson (4.0);

MADISONVILLE, KY. — Ian Christopher Devine;

BASTROP, LA. — Moneshia Monet Morris;

STERLINGTON, LA. — Amber Marie Parnell;

NILES, MICH. — Mason Alexander Johnson;

BATESVILLE, MISS. — Aastha Babasaheb Dargude (4.0);

CANTON, MISS. — Bryan Trace Moore;

KOKOMO, MISS. — Caleb Batie;

BLUE SPRINGS, MO. — Ryan Andrew Kramer (4.0);

BRANSON, MO. — Alaina Rai Martin;

DEXTER, MO. — Tyler Austin Juden (4.0);

FENTON, MO. — Ashleigh Jordan Stansfield (4.0);

INDEPENDENCE, MO. — Hannah Leigh Agness (4.0);

KENNETT, MO. — Tyler Lynn Peters;

LEE’S SUMMIT, MO. — Delaney Cheyenne Albin;

LOCKWOOD, MO. — Seth Corbin Williams;

NIXA, MO. — Madison Nicole Grantham (4.0);

NEELYVILLE, MO. — Shelby M. Moon (4.0);

POWELL, MO. — Quinton Grant Weerasinghe;

SPRINGFIELD, MO. — Lyndan Rose Jones;

STRAFFORD, MO. — Rilie Colleen Vote (4.0);

SULLIVAN, MO. — Haven Faye Ransom;

WEST PLAINS, MO. — Alexandra Jane Malisheski (4.0);

FALLON, NEV. — Haylee Michelle Paladini;

LAS VEGAS, NEV. — Emily Olivia Ragsdale (4.0);

ALBUQUERQUE, N.M. — Zackary Ray Barker (4.0);

CORRALES, N.M. — Karina N. Adam;

ROSWELL, N.M. — Emma Michele Huey;

DOWNSVILLE, N.Y. — Mara Frisbee;

NORTH COLLINS, N.Y. — Mason Hunter Kendrick;

ADA, OKLA. — Ethan Henry Dodson;

BRISTOW, OKLA. — Trustyn Lane Niceley;

BROKEN ARROW, OKLA. — Antonio Jamel Hall;

CLAREMORE, OKLA. — Jamesa Grace Rodery (4.0);

EDMOND, OKLA. — Rachelle Marie Mengwasser;

ELK CITY, OKLA. — Robyn Nicole Bales;

HOWE, OKLA. — Jalei Delaine Oglesby (4.0);

KANSAS, OKLA. — Glendon Rowe VanSandt;

NORMAN, OKLA. — Addison Jae Masters;

OWASSO, OKLA. — Sydney Michelle Cooper;

ROLAND, OKLA. — Kassidy Noelle Hemphill;

SPERRY, OKLA. — Makenzie Taylor Goins (4.0);

SPIRO, OKLA. — Hannah Lakay Mullins-Tobler (4.0);

STILLWATER, OKLA. — Sidnee Ann Cowan (4.0);

CLEMSON, S.C. — Katherine Riley Whitfield (4.0);

CORDOVA, TENN. — Gerard Alexander Waller (4.0);

EADS, TENN. — Jackson Comer Grissom;

NASHVILLE, TENN. — Deborah Oluwatumininu Jubreel (4.0);

ALLEN, TEXAS — George Robert Brooks, Timothy Robert Thomas;

ARANSAS PASS, TEXAS — Amanda Kerry Mathis;

BURLESON, TEXAS — Jacob Wayne Littlefield;

CANYON LAKE, TEXAS — Darline N. Knight (4.0);

CHANDLER, TEXAS — Morgyn Claire Fulgham;

CLEBURNE, TEXAS — Brooke DaNay Prewitt (4.0);

DALLAS, TEXAS — Caitlin Wynne Earl (4.0), Megan Miller Earl;

DENISON, TEXAS — Laryn Kayli Casaus, Madison Marie Deen, Brendan Allen Frazier;

DENTON, TEXAS — Emily Faye Acker;

FORT WORTH, TEXAS — Patricia Ray Loredo (4.0);

FRISCO, TEXAS — Valerie Devin Bennett (4.0), Kinnadi Elizabeth-Nicole Franco;

GIDDINGS, TEXAS — Morgan Taylor Page;

HENRIETTA, TEXAS — Kandon Lane Bennett;

HORIZON CITY, TEXAS — Jonathon Gabriele Arrieta (4.0);

HOUSTON, TEXAS — Jeremy Antonio Rangel Sanchez, Jon Rangel Sanchez;

LEAGUE CITY, TEXAS — Jacqueline Birgit Klemm;

LITTLE ELM, TEXAS — Cameron Michael Kennedy;

MANSFIELD, TEXAS — Ommar Jakez Jackson (4.0), Grant Ryland Moore;

McKINNEY, TEXAS — Brittany Nicole Melcher;

RICHARDSON, TEXAS — Hailey Collette Falies;

RICHMOND, TEXAS — Andres David Barboza Pereira (4.0);

SUGAR LAND, TEXAS — Garrett Miles Jaster;

THE COLONY, TEXAS — James Scott Collins;

TYLER, TEXAS — Patrick Anthony Miner;

WHITT, TEXAS — Jace Borden Beynon (4.0);

WEATHERFORD, TEXAS — Matthew Lynn Grimes, Cora Joy Perley (4.0);

SAINT GEORGE, UTAH — Drew Scott Bailey;

FRANKLIN, WIS. — Brianna Rose Merkel;

MILWAUKEE, WIS. — Mackenzie B. Eford.

 

Read More